2014 Maskenthine Classic MTB

Published On May 31, 2014 | By NCN-Admin | Mt Bike

Maskenthine State Park
Stanton, Nebraska

EVCC – http://nencycling.org

Cat 1 Men 19 to 44

1 Brad Auen Council Bluffs IA Lincolin Industries/Flatwater Cycling

1:33:33

2 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln NE Lincolin Industries/Flatwater Cycling

1:37:09

3 Ryan Legg Atlantic IA Lincolin Industries/Flatwater Cycling

1:57:37

4 Aaron Tredway Lincoln NE Lincolin Industries/Flatwater Cycling

1:41:13

5 Kevin Limpach Omaha NE Team Kaos

1:42:44

6 Ryan Feagan Omaha NE Midwest Cycling Comm/Trek Stores

1:42:57

7 Ted Lechnowsky Omaha NE Greenstreet Velo

1:44:45

8 Todd Eyberg Council Bluffs IA Greenstreet Velo

1:46:28

9 Ben Cork Jefferson SD Sioux City Velo

1:51:27

10 Todd Wixon Omaha NE EVCC powered by TYR

1:52:27

11 Andrew Keffer Omaha NE Greenstreet Velo

1:57:10

Cat 1  Men 45+

1 Glen Houts SIoux City IA EVCC

2:20:13

Cat 1 Women 35+

1 Rhonda Wright Stanton NE EVCC powered by TYR

2:00:53

Cat 2 Men 19 to 44

1 Matt Setzer Lincoln NE Dundee Cycles

1:09:20

2 Stuart Newman Omaha NE Team 111

1:09:59

3 Brad Znamenacek Lincoln NE The Bike Way

1:12:31

4 Jason Barber Beatrice NE Joy Ride

1:13:02

5 Timothy Winslow Lincoln NE

1:13:29

Cat 2 Men 45+

1 Tom Jeffreys Lavista NE RED-1 RACING

1:12:04

2 Randy Kinney Lincoln NE IntoMetal Cycling

1:19:03

3 Shannon Sullivan Hoskins NE

1:22:00

4 Kevin  Vanderlinden Sioux City IA Powerade SC Velo

1:23:35

5 Guy German NE

1:31:30

6 Brian Hromas Valley NE Bike Masters

1:38:54

7 David Neef Bennington NE Bike Masters

1:43:12

Cat 3 Men 19 to 44

1 Jerry Richter Ankeny Iowa

0:43:39

2 Ryan Rabe Wisner NE R-Gang

0:44:57

3 Dean Henderson Bartlett NE

0:46:00

4 Matthew Heard Vermillion SD

0:50:02

Cat 3 Men 45+

1 Adam Feiges Hinton IA Powerade SC Velo

0:49:50

2 Glen/Kirk Houts Sioux City IA EVCC powered by TYR

0:58:16

Juniors 13 to 18

1 Nate Lewis Seward NE Monkey Wrench Cycles

0:38:02

2 Cole Limpach Omaha NE

0:38:04

3 Finn Peterson Sioux City IA Powerade SC Velo

0:42:04

4 Chase Barber Beatrice NE

0:45:02

5 Duncan Feiges Hinton IA Powerade SC Velo

0:47:16

6 Jake Wild Seward NE

0:49:21

Junior U13

1 Colin Houts Sioux CIty IA EVCC

0:59:06

Marathon Men

1 Sean Moore Norfolk NE EHVCC

4:42:45

7

2 Brian Porn Norfolk NE EVCC powered by TYR

4:11:45

6

3 Shane Buscher

2:49:04

4

4 Dale Rabideau Omaha NE Bike Masters

3:40:23

4

5 Jeff Lowman Avoca NE

4:02:04

4

6 jim wieland stanton NE wcm racing

1:35:20

3

7 Scott Woods falls city NE

2:16:12

3

8 Michael McColgan Omaha NE The Bike Way

3:25:25

4

9 Glen Houts Sioux City IA EVCCX

1:22:57

2

Marathon Women

1 Sara Reynolds Lincoln NE EVCC

4:22:00

5

 

 

Leave a Reply