Result: Cunningham Cross Day 1 & 2

Published On October 1, 2016 | By NCN-Admin | 2016 Results, Cyclocross
CX M Pro/Cat 1/2
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Dillon McNeill CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

57:50.894

2

2

Jeff Kluck CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

57:52.956

3

3

Mark Savery CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

57:56.335

4

4

Bradley Auen CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

57:57.568

5

5

Brady Murphy CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

58:54.405

6

6

Joe Petersen CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

58:57.522

7

7

Tyler Reynolds CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

59:13.728

8

8

Matt Tillinghast CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

59:44.874

9

9

Kent McNeill CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

1:00:34.882

10

10

Jordan Ross CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

1:00:54.800

11

11

Travis Anderson CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

1:01:13.863

12

12

John Rokke CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

9

1:05:21.409
DNF

13

Lee Bumgarner CX M Pro/Cat 1/2

5

35:10.041
DNF

14

Josh Rice CX M Pro/Cat 1/2
CX M Cat 3
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Cole Limpach CX M Cat 3

6

40:47.518

2

2

Thomas Torres CX M Cat 3

6

40:58.337

3

3

Kenneth Pike CX M Cat 3

6

41:10.588

4

4

Jason Anderson CX M Cat 3

6

41:10.647

5

5

Doug Todd CX M Cat 3

6

42:10.034

6

6

Theodore Lechnowsky CX M Cat 3

6

42:28.080

7

7

Travis Loewens CX M Cat 3

6

42:29.224

8

8

Doug Wilson CX M Cat 3

6

43:00.902

9

9

Jesse Bader CX M Cat 3

6

43:33.808

10

10

Jakob Wilson CX M Cat 3

6

43:42.137

11

11

Kevin Patterson CX M Cat 3

6

44:20.430

12

12

Jason Scholbrock CX M Cat 3

6

44:24.915

13

13

David Cleasby CX M Cat 3

6

45:06.051

14

14

Alexander Blair CX M Cat 3

6

45:13.451

15

15

Rich Anderson CX M Cat 3

6

48:17.085
DNF

16

John Hovendick CX M Cat 3

3

21:10.790
DNF

17

David Randleman CX M Cat 3

3

22:31.463
CX F Pro/Cat 1/2/3
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Abby O’Brien CX F Pro/Cat 1/2/3

5

40:09.421

2

2

Allison Hunt CX F Pro/Cat 1/2/3

5

40:19.913
CX M Cat 4/5 & CX F Cat 3/4/5
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Stuart Newman CX M Cat 4/5

4

28:13.843

2

2

Josh Shear CX M Cat 4/5

4

29:14.675

3

3

Robb Hiatt CX M Cat 4/5

4

29:25.591

4

4

Milan Sherman CX M Cat 4/5

4

29:32.073

5

5

Jon Karas CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:03.211

6

6

Mark Sullivan CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:06.038

7

7

Brian Johnson CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:15.901

8

8

Russ Gibson CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:19.464

9

9

Cameron Horner CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:34.801

10

10

Emmett Holloway CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:43.456

11

11

Benjamin Fischer CX M Cat 4/5

4

30:44.513

12

12

Ben Dumas CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:02.581

13

13

Fred Hinsley CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:02.772

14

14

Jason Brummels CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:16.519

15

15

Dominic Sherman CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:19.937

16

16

Christopher (Skip) Cronin CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:24.405

17

17

Michael Sherman CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:26.293

18

18

Noah Burke CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:29.007

19

19

Shane Buscher CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:34.928

20

20

James ODonnell CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:36.559

21

21

Kevin Brady CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:36.768

22

22

Todd Gray CX M Cat 4/5

4

31:37.086

23

23

Tony Kavan CX M Cat 4/5

4

32:11.785

24

24

Zachary Valigosky CX M Cat 4/5

4

32:53.416

25

1

Joy Fischer CX F Cat 3/4/5

4

32:56.359

26

25

Jeremy Miles CX M Cat 4/5

4

33:07.256

27

26

Kirk Huss CX M Cat 4/5

4

33:07.997

28

27

Todd Swift CX M Cat 4/5

4

33:11.176

29

28

Kevin Vanderlinden CX M Cat 4/5

4

33:20.153

30

29

Erik Petersen CX M Cat 4/5

4

33:49.757

31

30

Andrew Taylor CX M Cat 4/5

4

34:50.236

32

31

Matt Masten CX M Cat 4/5

4

35:01.021

33

32

Jake Meyer CX M Cat 4/5

4

35:37.679

34

33

Lance Buscher CX M Cat 4/5

3

29:22.447

35

2

Michelle Cleasby CX F Cat 3/4/5

3

30:30.065

36

34

James Timmerman CX M Cat 4/5

3

31:17.942
DNF

35

Thaddaeus Immink CX M Cat 4/5

2

16:36.556
CX M 40+ Masters, CX M SS, & CX FATBIKE
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Kevin Burke CX M 40+ Masters

6

44:26.304

2

2

Randall Crist CX M 40+ Masters

6

44:55.270

3

3

David Randleman CX M 40+ Masters

6

45:10.465

4

4

Cody McCullough CX M 40+ Masters

6

45:16.736

5

5

Chris Shehan CX M 40+ Masters

6

45:22.253

6

1

Jason Scholbrock CX M SS

6

45:38.561

7

2

Jesse Bader CX M SS

6

46:12.043

8

6

Milan Sherman CX M 40+ Masters

6

46:57.534

9

7

TODD RAMSEY CX M 40+ Masters

6

48:46.344

10

3

Craig Schmidt CX M SS

6

50:36.197

11

8

Mark Wiltse CX M 40+ Masters

6

50:44.197

12

9

James ODonnell CX M 40+ Masters

6

51:10.399

13

10

Paul Jensen CX M 40+ Masters

6

53:01.113

14

11

Daniel Davis CX M 40+ Masters

5

46:31.928

15

12

Joe Savoie CX M 40+ Masters

5

48:41.568

16

4

DAN CHRISTENSON CX M SS

5

53:15.852

17

13

James Timmerman CX M 40+ Masters

4

44:22.500

18

1

Jim Wahl CX FATBIKE

4

44:33.383
DNF

5

Kevin Brady CX M SS

4

35:13.672
CX M Junior 6-18 – Day
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Russ Gibson CX M Junior 6-18

2

17:25.991

2

2

Hayden Patterson CX M Junior 6-18

2

21:05.083

3

3

Jamison Hoffman CX M Junior 6-18

2

21:57.400

4

4

Cooper Greer CX M Junior 6-18

2

24:48.290

5

5

August Shear CX M Junior 6-18

2

28:02.370
CX M Junior & CX F Junior – Day 2
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Lance Buscher CX M Junior

2

19:12.000

2

2

Hayden Patterson CX M Junior

2

20:08.148

3

1

Naomi Choquette CX F Junior

2

20:44.472
CX M SS, CX M 40+ Masters, & CX M SS – Day 2
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Justin Guiter CX M SS

6

44:30.936

2

1

Randall Crist CX M 40+ Masters

6

45:25.509

3

2

Rich Pearson CX M 40+ Masters

6

46:06.179

4

3

James ODonnell CX M 40+ Masters

6

47:30.279

5

4

Todd Gray CX M 40+ Masters

6

47:43.730

6

2

Craig Schmidt CX M SS

6

49:22.797

7

5

Kevin Vanderlinden CX M 40+ Masters

6

50:22.000

8

3

Jason McLaughlin CX M SS

5

43:23.706

9

6

Joe Savoie CX M 40+ Masters

5

45:07.758
NICS
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Cole Limpach Varsity M

4

28:39.996

2

2

Dillon McNeill Varsity M

4

29:16.822

3

3

Jake Wild Varsity M

4

29:25.424

4

4

Cameron Horner Varsity M

4

30:14.997

5

5

Kye Stevenson Varsity M

4

31:14.593

6

1

Abbey O’Brien Varsity F

4

31:14.706

7

6

Anton Burkovetskaya Varsity M

4

32:39.687

8

7

Jonas Turman Varsity M

4

34:33.095

9

8

Caden Leinen Varsity M

3

26:40.659

10

2

Elise Choquette Varsity F

3

26:49.064

11

9

Jacob Stacy Varsity M

3

27:23.167

12

10

Clay Clapp Varsity M

3

27:39.957

13

11

Leo Huse Varsity M

3

28:26.562

14

1

Ben Fischer JV M

3

28:52.262

15

12

Drew Bizal Varsity M

3

29:24.279

16

13

ben goeser Varsity M

3

29:30.534

17

2

Jacob Holman JV M

3

29:55.329

18

3

Eric Flores JV M

3

30:07.837

19

4

David Guo JV M

3

30:16.146

20

14

Josh Paul Varsity M

3

31:13.339

21

3

alex neel Varsity F

3

31:36.090

22

15

Tyler Kluch Varsity M

3

31:51.626

23

4

Danielle Dircks Varsity F

3

32:30.105

24

5

KJ Bunnell JV M

3

32:48.892

25

1

Jessica Stacy JV F

3

33:11.515

26

6

Josh Irwin JV M

3

33:37.070

27

16

jacob stillwell Varsity M

3

34:08.090

28

7

Owen Berreth JV M

3

35:02.782

29

8

Joey Hurtt JV M

3

35:50.924

30

2

Ella Vraspir JV F

3

36:37.519

31

9

Alex Craft JV M

3

36:38.585

32

3

Katarina Rieke JV F

3

36:53.403

33

10

Johnnie Freemen JV M

3

36:58.531

34

4

Bailey Kocheiser JV F

3

37:29.585

35

11

Tyler Freimuth JV M

3

38:07.372

36

12

Brett Ferris JV M

3

38:15.209

37

17

Austin Kimble Varsity M

3

39:05.622

38

5

Hannah Heim JV F

2

26:30.685

39

13

John Littler JV M

2

26:59.972

40

18

James Krist Varsity M

10.047

DNS

19

Marshall Krebs Varsity M
DNS

20

Collin Kotz Varsity M
DNS

21

Brandt Andress Varsity M
DNS

22

Cuauhtemoc Ramirez Varsity M
DNS

23

Ethan Siebert Varsity M
DNS

24

Preston Noll Varsity M
DNS

6

Jasmine Renteria JV F
DNS

7

Aiyana Moss JV F
DNS

14

Steven May JV M
DNS

15

Jonathan Bram JV M
DNS

16

Craig McMullen JV M
DNS

17

Khalil Khalil JV M
DNS

18

Max Goldberg JV M

Leave a Reply