Results: 2015 Bellevue Twilight Criterium

Published On August 14, 2015 | By NCN-Admin | 2015 Results, Road Racing

Bellevue, Nebraska

M Cat 1/2

Pos

Name Club/Team

1

Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson

2

Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Cycling

3

Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson

4

Ryan Legg

5

Mark Savery Midwest Cycling Community NE

6

Lucas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE

7

Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling

8

Jordan Ross Midwest Cycling Community NE

9

Gregory Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community NE

10

Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community NE

11

Matt Tillinghast Midwest Cycling Community NE

12

Jonathan Wait Flatwater Cycling

13

Steven Turney Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

14

Kent Woermann

15

Kyle McClellan Team Kaos Cycling

16

Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling

17

John Frey Flatwater Cycling

18

Luke Sykora Flatwater Cycling

19

Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE

DNF

Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports

DNF

Joshua Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson

DNS

Jeff Kluck Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
M Cat 3/4

Pos

Name Club/Team

1

Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

2

Grant Rotunda Team Kaos Cycling

3

Luke Brager Milltown / Trek Cycling Team

4

John Borstelmann

5

Jason Sholly Milltown / Trek Cycling Team

6

Ryan Atkinson

7

Jakob Wilson Greenstreet Velo Club

8

David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club

9

Patrick Abendroth Flatwater Cycling

10

Travis Loewens Greenstreet Velo Club

11

Cory Cunard

12

Bryan Redemske Flatwater Cycling

13

Caleb Uerling Flatwater Cycling

14

Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

15

Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

16

rafal doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE

17

Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team

18

Leah Kleager

19

Joseph Savoie Team Kaos Cycling

20

Todd Swift

21

Jeffrey Christiansen Central Plains Cycling

22

Rob Livermore Flatwater Cycling

23

Shane Scholten Central Plains Cycling

24

Frank Pike GR Capital Racing

25

Randy Marks Team Kaos Cycling

26

Matt Masten Flatwater Cycling

27

Michael Dixon Team Kaos Cycling

28

Michael Miles Flatwater Cycling

DNF

Stuart Newman Team Kaos Cycling
M Cat 5/Women

Pos

Name Club/Team

1

Ben Dumas

2

Dillon McNeill Midwest Cycling Community NE

3

Cole Limpach

4

Scott Wallace

5

Doug Rader

6

Josh Shear

7

James Otis

8

Kenneth Theis

9

Travis Saint

10

James Krist

11

Dave Duscher

12

David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln

13

Colton Bailey

14

Brad Shearer

15

Chad Stoulil

DNF

Jillian Shearer
M 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5

Pos

Name Club/Team

1

Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

2

Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing

3

Kevin Burke

4

Joseph Savoie Team Kaos Cycling

5

Josh Shear

6

James Otis

7

Jeffrey Christiansen

DNS

Frank Pike GR Capital Racing

DNS

Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls

Leave a Reply