Results – 2016 Cornhuskers State Games Stage Race

Published On July 20, 2016 | By NCN-Admin | 2016 Results, Road Racing

Pioneers Park
Lincoln, Nebraska

 

Cat 3 40-49
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Patrick Abendroth

1h 21m 56s 365ms

6  [1:02:27.051] 2  [19:29.314]

2

Rich Anderson

1h 22m 52s 889ms

56.524

6  [1:02:28.522] 2  [20:24.367]

3

Andrew Keffer

1h 30m 53s 462ms

8m 57s 97ms

6  [1:08:47.704] 2  [22:05.758]

4

William Obrien

1h 32m 20s 233ms

10m 23s 868ms

6  [1:10:59.563] 2  [21:20.670]
Cat 3 50-59
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

James ODonnell

1h 22m 58s 832ms

6  [1:02:29.992] 2  [20:28.840]

2

David Randleman

1h 23m 48s 99ms

49.267

6  [1:02:59.303] 2  [20:48.796]

3

Joseph Savoie

1h 24m 49s 749ms

1m 50s 917ms

6  [1:03:34.718] 2  [21:15.031]
Cat 4 19-29
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

David Zillig

1h 28m 11s 931ms

6  [1:06:58.785] 2  [21:13.146]
Cat 4 30-39
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Samuel Oakes

1h 27m 20s 229ms

6  [1:06:59.217] 2  [20:21.012]
Cat 4 40-49
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Joe Eickhoff

1h 28m 0s 861ms

6  [1:07:41.796] 2  [20:19.065]
Cat 4 50-59
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Fred Hinsley

1h 26m 10s 878ms

6  [1:06:57.017] 2  [19:13.861]

2

Mark Sullivan

1h 27m 35s 892ms

1m 25s 14ms

6  [1:07:09.558] 2  [20:26.334]

3

Todd Swift

1h 27m 59s 497ms

1m 48s 619ms

6  [1:07:05.994] 2  [20:53.503]
Cat 5  19-29
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Ben Dumas

1h 0m 17s 214ms

4  [40:26.314] 2  [19:50.900]

2

Benjamin Fischer

1h 6m 21s 817ms

6m 4s 603ms

4  [44:19.780] 2  [22:02.037]
Cat 5 30-39
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Robb Hiatt

1h 0m 39s 786ms

4  [40:22.240] 2  [20:17.546]

2

Colin Lodl

1h 1m 17s 760ms

37.974

4  [40:26.097] 2  [20:51.663]

3

Christopher Buller

1h 1m 23s 135ms

43.349

4  [40:42.234] 2  [20:40.901]

4

Matt Steinhoff

1h 11m 13s 11ms

10m 33s 225ms

4  [47:45.057] 2  [23:27.954]
Cat 5 40-49
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Jeremy Spurgin

59m 55s 109ms

4  [40:32.879] 2  [19:22.230]

2

Josh Shear

1h 0m 19s 144ms

24.035

4  [40:47.132] 2  [19:32.012]

3

Ron Larson

1h 4m 3s 515ms

4m 8s 406ms

4  [43:26.381] 2  [20:37.134]

4

Kirk Huss

1h 6m 18s 864ms

6m 23s 755ms

4  [44:19.704] 2  [21:59.160]

5

James Luedke

1h 15m 51s 577ms

15m 56s 468ms

4  [51:40.435] 2  [24:11.142]
Cat 5 60-99
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Federico Torres

1h 9m 4s 400ms

4  [47:38.449] 2  [21:25.951]

2

Hollis Anderson

1h 20m 13s 283ms

11m 8s 883ms

4  [54:37.283] 2  [25:36.000]
Cat 5 Junior 16-18
Pos Name Total Tm Diff R1. R2.

1

Brody Foote

1h 3m 36s 349ms

4  [51:34.309] 1  [12:02.040]

 

Leave a Reply