Psycowpath Lottery Logo

Results – 2016 Lewis and Clark Crusher MTB

Published On June 11, 2016 | By NCN-Admin | 2016 Results, MTB Racing

Psycowpath MTB Series
Lewis & Clark Monument
Council Bluffs, IA

 

XC M Senior Pro/Cat1
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Bradley Auen XC M Senior 30-39 Pro/Cat1

3

1:11:07.645

2

2

Jonathan Wait XC M Senior 30-39 Pro/Cat1

3

1:13:56.005

3

3

Travis Anderson XC M Senior 30-39 Pro/Cat1

3

1:17:44.109

4

1

Matthew Setzer XC M Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat1

3

1:19:10.235

5

2

Dillon McNeill XC M Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat1

3

1:22:11.220

6

1

Aaron Tredway XC M Senior 40-49 Pro/Cat1

3

1:23:46.999

7

2

Jay Chesterman XC M Senior 40-49 Pro/Cat1

3

1:24:57.482

8

3

Theodore Lechnowsky XC M Senior 40-49 Pro/Cat1

3

1:28:11.216

9

1

David Randleman XC M Senior 50+ Pro/Cat1

3

1:34:42.122
DNF

2

TODD RAMSEY XC M Senior 50+ Pro/Cat1

3

1:23:30.198
XC M Senior Cat 2
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Chris Spargen XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

55:13.756

2

2

Thomas Torres XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

56:26.854

3

3

Gabe Trujillo XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

58:23.040

4

1

Brent Beller XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:00:23.504

5

1

Andy Arkfeld XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:01:53.497

6

2

Jesse Bader XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:03:39.162

7

2

cy chesterman XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:05:04.330

8

3

Jeff Roller XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:05:39.635

9

1

Mark Paulsen XC M Senior 50+ Cat 2

2

1:08:12.437

10

3

Gerald Munch XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:08:18.015

11

4

Daniel Abell XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:08:26.230

12

4

Mike Custer XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:08:46.809

13

4

ross blount XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

1:09:00.624

14

5

Eric O’Brien XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:09:58.895

15

2

Bruce Brown XC M Senior 50+ Cat 2

2

1:11:25.658

16

5

Joel Patterson XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:15:33.859

17

6

Joe Choquette XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:15:56.436

18

7

Jared Sommers XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

2

1:16:35.851

19

3

Paul Sonksen XC M Senior 50+ Cat 2

2

1:19:49.819

20

6

Alex Sturgeon XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2

2

1:37:00.171
DNF

8

Shane Buscher XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

1

DNF

9

Eric Siebert XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 2

1

DNF

7

Patrick Lynch XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2
XC F Senior Cat 2
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Abbey O’Brien XC F Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

1:17:54.526

2

2

Elise Choquette XC F Senior 19-29 Cat 2

2

1:45:47.998
XC M Senior Cat 3
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Cameron Horner XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

29:14.861

2

1

Benjamin Turner XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 3

1

30:27.909

3

2

Matt Rech XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 3

1

30:47.661

4

2

Broc Mason XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

31:21.826

5

3

Thad Castillo XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 3

1

33:07.448

6

1

Brent Bengston XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 3

1

34:35.527

7

3

Garret McGahan XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

35:11.137

8

4

Grant McMullen XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

35:30.703

9

5

Ansel Uerling XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

36:51.318

10

1

Andy Speedlin XC M Senior 50+ Cat 3

1

38:25.138

11

6

Jon Crane XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

38:55.737

12

7

Travis Wilson XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3

1

39:45.753

13

4

Scott Smith XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 3

1

40:31.486

14

2

Jamie Bengston XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 3

1

41:51.695

15

5

Tyler Rohach XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 3

1

51:59.804

16

3

Jim Wahl XC M Senior 40-49 Cat 3

1

1:04:26.008
DNF

8

Jaime Marta XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 3
XC M Junior Cat 3
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Jacob Stacy XC M Junior 16-18 Cat 3

1

38:16.733

2

2

Adam Hill XC M Junior 16-18 Cat 3

1

39:10.420

3

1

Thomas Fowler XC M Junior 13-15 Cat 3

1

42:02.928

4

1

Lance Buscher XC M Junior 10-12 Cat 3

1

43:24.695

5

2

Clay Clapp XC M Junior 13-15 Cat 3

1

48:34.593

6

2

Hunter Rich XC M Junior 10-12 Cat 3

1

50:21.628

7

3

Leo Huse XC M Junior 16-18 Cat 3

1

57:56.760

8

1

Maggie Barr XC F JUNIOR 10-12 Cat 3

1

1:00:25.390

9

2

Betsy Barr XC F JUNIOR 10-12 Cat 3

1

1:05:34.854

10

1

Jessica Stacy XC F JUNIOR 13-15 Cat 3

1

1:38:05.612
XCM Cat 1/2/3
Pos PIC First Name Last Name Class Laps Total Tm

1

1

Ryan Legg XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

6

2:40:47.776

2

2

Brian Johnson XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

6

2:49:49.252

3

3

rafal doloto XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:29:54.564

4

4

Caleb Uerling XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:34:26.719

5

5

Brad Oldfield XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:35:05.522

6

6

Ryan Stengel XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:37:07.573

7

7

Travis Loewens XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:39:22.460

8

1

Eric Geiger XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

5

2:47:29.789

9

2

Jerry Mensinger XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

4

2:18:00.043

10

1

Allison Burton XCM F All 19-99 Cat 1/2/3

4

2:25:24.531

11

2

Carly Thomsen XCM F All 19-99 Cat 1/2/3

4

2:27:57.311

12

3

James Maaske XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

4

2:43:51.317

13

4

Ryan Moseley XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

3

2:07:45.387

14

5

Kris Sonderup XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

1

37:14.337

15

8

Emil Swanson XCM M All 19-39 Cat 1/2/3

1

42:30.393

16

6

Rob Evans XCM M All 40-99 Cat 1/2/3

1

47:58.157

Leave a Reply