Results: Bellevue GP CX Day 2

Published On October 12, 2014 | By NCN-Admin | 2014 Results, Cyclocross

Swanson Park
Bellevue, Nebraska

 


 

 

CX M Cat 1/2
PIC Name City Club/Team

1

Jeff Kluck SIOUX FALLS Queen City Cycling

2

Mark Savery OMAHA Trek Cyclocross Collective

3

Matt Tillinghast

4

Lucas Marshall OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

5

Paul Webb BELLEVUE Midwest Cycling Community NE

6

Brady Murphy OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

7

Paul Chapman

8

Joe Peterson

9

Gregory Shimonek PAPILLION Midwest Cycling Community NE

10

Jonathan Nelson SIOUX CITY Sioux City Velo

11

rafal doloto OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

12

Jordan Ross

13

Bryan Redemske OMAHA Flatwater Cycling

14

Aaron Sims LIBERTY Cycle City Racing

15

Josh Rice LINCOLN

16

Aaron Tredway LINCOLN Flatwater Cycling

17

Michael Sencenbaugh
CX M Cat 3
PIC Name City Club/Team

1

Brian Baumhover AMES

2

Matthew Setzer LINCOLN

3

Chad Donahue DES MOINES

4

Kevin Limpach OMAHA Team Kaos Cycling

5

Ken Hoevelkamp LAGUNA NIGUEL

6

Albert Moellenbeck OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

7

Theodore Lechnowsky OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

8

Jakob Wilson OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

9

Adam Stoll OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

10

Ryan Long OMAHA

11

Rich Anderson BELLEVUE Team Kaos Cycling

12

James ODonnell PAPILLION Greenstreet Velo Club

DNF

Rob Livermore LINCOLN Flatwater Cycling

CX M Cat 4/5
PIC Name City Club/Team

1

Lance Moran

2

Justin Guiter AMES Team Emu

3

Anthony D Antuono DES MOINES Team Emu

4

Mark Sullivan BELLEVUE Midwest Cycling Community NE

5

Kenneth Theis LA VISTA

6

Aaron Gammel LINCOLN

7

Nate Lewis SEWARD

8

Jerry Mensinger OMAHA

9

Fred Hinsley OMAHA Husker Road Club

10

Eric O’Brien OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

11

Christopher (Skip) Cronin LINCOLN

12

Kevin Vanderlinden SIOUX CITY Sioux City Velo

13

Dalton Keeler OMAHA

14

Ryan Blane WEST DES MOINES

15

Casey Mann OMAHA

16

Steven Perkins LINCOLN

17

Benjamin Turner OMAHA

18

Matthew Steele OMAHA

19

Chad Lucas BELLEVUE

20

Jeremy O’Neil

21

Roy Kotz

22

Benjamin Porter OMAHA

23

Nick Joslin OMAHA
DNS Steve Wessels SIOUX FALLS
CX M Master 40+
PIC Name City Club/Team

1

Kent McNeill BELLEVUE Midwest Cycling Community NE

2

Kevin Limpach OMAHA Team Kaos Cycling

3

Patrick Lalley SIOUX FALLS Queen City Cycling

4

Randall Crist OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

5

Eric Obergfell

6

Chris Shehan

7

James ODonnell PAPILLION Greenstreet Velo Club

8

Rich Pearson

9

Craig Schmidt LINCOLN

10

Christopher (Skip) Cronin LINCOLN

11

Andrew Keffer OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

12

Jeremy ONeil OMAHA
CX F Cat 1/2/3
PIC Name City Club/Team

1

Kaitlin Neary OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

2

Carly Thomsen OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

3

Janna Vavra LINCOLN Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club

4

Amy Collison OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

5

Emily Hoesly OMAHA Greenstreet Velo Club

6

Sara Nispel LINCOLN SHECLISMO

7

Emily Skiles
CX F Cat 4

1

Calla Whipp DES MOINES

2

Abbey OBrien OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

3

Jennifer Bockelmann LE MARS Bike Central Racing

4

Susan Cronin LINCOLN SHECLISMO

5

Ashley Perkins LINCOLN SHECLISMO

6

Barb Wehde
CX M Junior

1

Dillon McNeill BELLEVUE Midwest Cycling Community NE

2

COLE LIMPACH OMAHA

3

Jake Wild SEWARD

4

Cameron Horner YUTAN

5

Jack Hinsley OMAHA
CX F Junior

1

Abbey OBrien OMAHA Midwest Cycling Community NE

Leave a Reply